Dining Table Set
Filters
Filter
Sania 7 Pc Dining Table Set Antique Black
Rustic charm meets upscale design in the form of this stunning collection. The rustic wood grain and antique black finish take you to a charming fa...
View full detailsSania 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Rustic charm meets upscale design in the form of this stunning collection. The rustic wood grain and antique black finish take you to a charming fa...
View full detailsSania 6 Pc Dining Table Set with Bench Rustic
Rustic charm meets upscale design in the form of this stunning collection. The rustic withood grain and antique black finish take you to a charming...
View full detailsSania 6 Pc Dining Table Set with Bench
Rustic charm meets upscale design in the form of this stunning collection. The rustic wood grain and antique black finish take you to a charming fa...
View full detailsSabro Dining Table Set
Collection: Sabro | Product Type: 5 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Contemporary | Material: Engineered Wood, Marble, Solid Rubberwood | Color / Finis...
View full detailsSabro 5 Pc Dining Table Set Black
Collection: Sabro | Product Type: 5 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Contemporary | Material: Engineered Wood, Marble, Solid Rubberwood | Color / Finis...
View full detailsRowan 5 Pc Dining Table Set
Enhance any dull entertainment space with this spacious game table and cozy padded chairs! Finished in rich cherry wood hues, it features a reversi...
View full detailsPtolema 4 Pc. Dining Table Set
Collection: Ptolema | Product Type: 4 Pc. Dining Table Set | Style: Transitional | Material: Engineered Wood, Fabric, Rubberwood, Paper Veneer | Co...
View full detailsPortanova 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Collection: Portanova | Product Type: 7 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Glam | Material: Fabric, Sintered Stone, Stainless Steel | Color / Finish: Gold
Pendola 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Collection: Pendola | Product Type: 7 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Rustic Farmhouse | Material: Cashew, Engineered Wood, Fabric, Mindi Veneer, Rubb...
View full detailsPatience Dining Table Set
Your dining area says something about you, and this dining collection says that you're welcoming, warm, and generous. The soft natural tone finish ...
View full detailsPalazzo 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Collection: Palazzo | Product Type: 7 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Glam | Material: Fabric, Foam, Sintered Stone, Stainless Steel | Color / Finish:...
View full detailsOrla 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Graceful and dignified, this one-of-a-kind table will make any meal feel like a fanciful feast. Featuring a unique chrome base, this stunning fixtu...
View full detailsOberwil 7 Pc Dining Table Set
This eye-catching set will bring a modern touch into your dining space. The thin single-panel top is warm and smooth in its antique oak finish, sup...
View full detailsNova 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Graceful curves durably support the wide, rectangular glass top. The elliptical metal posts feature beautiful satin plated powder coating, matching...
View full detailsNorthwich 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Collection: Northwich | Product Type: 7 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Contemporary | Material: Fabric, Foam, Sintered Stone, Stainless Steel | Color...
View full detailsNorthwich 5 Pc Dining Table Set
Collection: Northwich | Product Type: 5 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Contemporary | Material: Fabric, Foam, Sintered Stone, Stainless Steel | Color...
View full detailsNortholt 5 Pc Dining Table Set
Collection: Northolt | Product Type: 5 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Contemporary | Material: Fabric, Foam, Sintered Stone, Stainless Steel | Color ...
View full detailsNormandy Dining Table Set
Polish your dining space with a set that exudes glamour and timelessness. The dining table is the centerpiece with its expandable top with two leav...
View full detailsNorelli 7 Pc Dining Table Set Gold
Collection: Norelli | Product Type: 7 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Contemporary | Material: Ceramic, Fabric, Foam, Metal | Color / Finish: Gold / W...
View full detailsNorelli 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Collection: Norelli | Product Type: 7 Pc Dining Table Set | Style: Contemporary | Material: Ceramic, Fabric, Foam, Metal | Color / Finish: Silver /...
View full detailsNerissa Dining Table Set
Enjoy breakfast, lunch and dinner in style. This round pedestal table comes paired with ivory linen dining chairs to create a luxurious atmosphere....
View full detailsNerissa 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Enjoy breakfast, lunch and dinner in style and comfort with this stylish dining set! The sophisticated shape of the pedestal pairs perfectly with f...
View full detailsNerissa 5 Pc Dining Table Set
Enjoy breakfast, lunch and dinner in style. This round pedestal table comes paired with ivory linen dining chairs to create a luxurious atmosphere....
View full detailsDining Table Set — Frequently Asked Questions
What dining table set brands does House of Furniture & Mattress (Gilroy, CA) carry?
Our Dining Table Set selection includes FOA West Net, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right dining table set?
Measure where the dining table set will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver dining table set items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your dining table set inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a dining table set?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my dining table set come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my dining table set arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.