Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Shape
Table Shape
Number of Doors
Number of Shelves
Cuddle Plush Sectional with Chaise
This plush sectional with chaise is the ultimate spot to unwind after a long day. Its ultra soft upholstery feels luxurious against your skin, whil...
View full detailsCoastline Bay Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This sofa with cushion offers all the high-end design, plush comfort and durability you c...
View full detailsCloverbrooke 4-Piece Outdoor Conversation Set
Make comfort and luxury a part of outdoor living with this 4-piece outdoor furniture set. Crafted to withstand the elements, this outdoor furniture...
View full detailsClare View Outdoor Seating Set
An effortlessly elegant choice in outdoor furniture, this outdoor seating set marries sturdiness and style in such a delightful way. The sofa and l...
View full detailsCielden Bedroom Set
Clean-lined and contemporary—but far from stark—this bedroom package is a fresh style awakening. Pairing a light finish with replicated oak grain a...
View full detailsChrestner Dining Set
You want your dining room to reflect your refined sensibilities while remaining forward-thinking in design. The simple silhouettes of this dining p...
View full detailsChessington Sectional
Reflect your uniquely versatile style personality with this sectional. Its plush upholstery is complemented with retro-cool cord on the back cushio...
View full detailsChalanna Dresser and Mirror
Transform your bedroom with this dresser and mirror. Its modern design and glamorous details create a sophisticated retreat. The built-in LED light...
View full detailsCayberry 3-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Level up your gaming experience and make movie nights to remember. This entertainment center with fireplace extends your entertainment beyond the s...
View full detailsCasselbury 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Don’t be limited by a lack of space. This sectional makes family movie nights and get-togethers with friends all the more cozy. With its double-cha...
View full detailsCaspian-Town Sectional with Chaise
This sleek sectional with chaise offers a highly contemporary look with plenty of space to spread out. Dramatic tufted detailing and luxurious upho...
View full detailsCashton Living Room Set
Need a simple style refresh? Liven up your living room essentials with this seating package. Chunky silhouettes hold invitingly ample cushioning yo...
View full detailsCabalynn Dresser and Mirror
This dresser with mirror sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is refl...
View full detailsCabalynn Dining Room Set
This dining package sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is reflected...
View full detailsCabalynn Bed with Storage
This queen panel bed with storage sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming dispositio...
View full detailsBurkhaus Dining Room Set
Dressed to thrill, this simply stunning dining package offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra-sleek lines are accentuated with a...
View full detailsBoyington Power Recliner
Ready to take your reclining experience to the next level? Then sit up and take notice. With this power recliner, ultimate relaxation is at your fi...
View full detailsBovarian Sectional
Whether your vision is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the corner on style. ...
View full detailsBoothbay Power Reclining Sofa
Expansive elegance. This power reclining sofa makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe appearance, magnifying the beauty ...
View full detailsBolsena Living Room Set
The Bolsena seating package demands attention. Its pieces are wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather up...
View full detailsBiddeford Living Room Set
Bring fashionable function to the forefront with this seating package. A transitional arm design adds flair to the sectional frame, incorporating s...
View full detailsBiddeford 2-Piece Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Bring fashionable function to the forefront with this sleeper sectional with chaise. A transitional arm design adds flair to the frame, incorporati...
View full detailsBest Base with Lumbar and Audio Adjustable Base
Bedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
View full detailsBellaby Bedroom Set
Gorgeous and modern, this charming bed, dresser and mirror express your farmhouse style. Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain infuses ...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does House of Furniture & Mattress (Gilroy, CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.